TOP > Results

Results

Winner
BOCA JUNIORS(BUENOS AIRES)
Runner-up
F.C.TOKYO
3rd
BERLIN
4th
TOKYO TRAINING CENTER
5th
CORINTHIANS(SAO PAULO)
6th
J.LEAGUE
7th
CAIRO
8th
SEOUL
9th
TOKYO VERDY
10th
IBARAKI
11th
CHERTANOVO (MOSCOW)
12th
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS(PRETORIA)
13th
MIYAGI
14th
IWATE
15th
PARIS FC(PARIS)
16th
FUKUSHIMA
17th
JAKARTA
18th
NEW SOUTH WALES
19th
TOKYO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
20th
BEIJING
Fair Play Team
BERLIN

Group A

RNK Team A1 A2 A3 A4 A5   Pts GF GA GD
3 A1 IBARAKI   M1

0-3
M21

8-1
M33

8-0
M9

0-1
  6 16 5 +11
1 A2 BOCA JUNIORS
(BUENOS AIRES)

3-0
  M13

3-0
M25

2-1
M37

1-1
  10 9 2 +7
5 A3 TOKYO JUNIOR
HIGH SCHOOL

1-8

0-3
  M5

0-2
M29

1-1
  1 2 14 -12
4 A4 PARIS FC
(PARIS)

0-8

1-2

2-0
  M17

1-3
  3 4 13 -9
2 A5 SEOUL
1-0

1-1

1-1

3-1
    8 6 3 +3

Group B

RNK Team B1 B2 B3 B4 B5   Pts GF GA GD
4 B1 MIYAGI   M2

1-1
M22
●0-2
M34

0-0
M10

0-2
  2 1 5 -4
3 B2 MAMELODI
SUNDOWNS
(PRETORIA)

1-1
  M14

0-2
M26

1-0
M38

1-3
  4 3 6 -3
1 B3 TOKYO TRAINING
CENTER

2-0

2-0
  M6

2-0
M30

1-0
  12 7 0 +7
5 B4 NEW SOUTH WALES
0-0

0-1

0-2
  M18

1-2
  1 1 5 -4
2 B5 J.LEAGUE
2-0

3-1

0-1

2-1
    9 7 3 +4

Group C

RNK Team C1 C2 C3 C4 C5   Pts GF GA GD
4 C1 IWATE   M3

0-2
M23

0-2
M35

0-2
M11

2-1
  3 2 7 -5
2 C2 CORINTHIANS
(SAO PAULO)

2-0
  M15

0-0
M27

1-1
M39

4-0
  8 7 1 +6
3 C3 TOKYO VERDY
2-0

0-0
  M7

1-1
M31

2-1
  8 5 2 +3
1 C4 BERLIN
2-0

1-1

1-1
  M19

3-0
  8 7 2 +5
5 C5 BEIJING
1-2

0-4

1-2

0-3
    0 2 11 -9

Group D

RNK Team D1 D2 D3 D4 D5   Pts GF GA GD
4 D1 FUKUSHIMA   M4

0-1
M24

0-6
M36

0-0
M12

2-1
  4 2 8 -6
2 D2 CAIRO
1-0
  M16

0-5
M28

2-0
M40

1-0
  9 4 5 -1
1 D3 F.C.TOKYO
6-0

5-0
  M8

1-1
M32

3-1
  10 15 2 +13
3 D4 CHERTANOVO
(MOSCOW)

0-0

0-2

1-1
  M20

2-0
  5 3 3 0
5 D5 JAKARTA
1-2

0-1

1-3

0-2
    0 2 8 -6

5/3(Wed) 1st Round

Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group Athletic Field
1st Game 11:00 M1 A A1
IBARAKI
0 0-1
0-2
3 A2
BOCA JUNIORS
(BUENOS AIRES)
2nd Game 12:20 M5 A A3
TOKYO JUNIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
0 0-2
0-0
2 A4
PARIS FC
(PARIS)
3rd Game 14:00 M9 A A5
SEOUL
1 0-0
1-0
0 A1
IBARAKI
4th Game 15:20 M13 A A2
BOCA JUNIORS
(BUENOS AIRES)
3 1-0
2-0
0 A3
TOKYO JUNIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
5th Game 17:00 M17 A A4
PARIS FC
(PARIS)
1 0-3
1-0
3 A5
SEOUL
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group No.2 Ball Sports Ground
1st Game 11:00 M2 B B1
MIYAGI
1 0-0
1-1
1 B2
MAMELODI
SUNDOWNS
(PRETORIA)
2nd Game 12:20 M6 B B3
TOKYO TRAINING
CENTER
2 1-0
1-0
0 B4
NEW SOUTH WALES
3rd Game 14:00 M10 B B5
J.LEAGUE
2 0-0
2-0
0 B1
MIYAGI
4th Game 15:20 M14 B B2
MAMELODI
SUNDOWNS
(PRETORIA)
0 0-1
0-1
2 B3
TOKYO TRAINING
CENTER
5th Game 17:00 M18 B B4
NEW SOUTH WALES
1 0-1
1-1
2 B5
J.LEAGUE
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group Supported Sports Ground
1st Game 11:00 M3 C C1
IWATE
0 0-1
0-1
2 C2
CORINTHIANS
(SAO PAULO)
2nd Game 12:20 M7 C C3
TOKYO VERDY
1 1-0
0-1
1 C4
BERLIN
3rd Game 14:00 M11 C C5
BEIJING
1 1-0
0-2
2 C1
IWATE
4th Game 15:20 M15 C C2
CORINTHIANS
(SAO PAULO)
0 0-0
0-0
0 C3
TOKYO VERDY
5th Game 17:00 M19 C C4
BERLIN
3 1-0
2-0
0 C5
BEIJING
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group AJINOMOTO STADIUM West Field
1st Game 11:00 M4 D D1
FUKUSHIMA
0 0-0
0-1
1 D2
CAIRO
2nd Game 12:20 M8 D D3
F.C.TOKYO
1 1-0
0-1
1 D4
CHERTANOVO
(MOSCOW)
3rd Game 14:00 M12 D D5
JAKARTA
1 1-0
0-2
2 D1
FUKUSHIMA
4th Game 15:20 M16 D D2
CAIRO
0 0-3
0-2
5 D3
F.C.TOKYO
5th Game 17:00 M20 D D4
CHERTANOVO
(MOSCOW)
2 0-0
2-0
0 D5
JAKARTA

5/4(Thu) 1st Round

Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group Athletic Field
1st Game 10:30 M22 B B1
MIYAGI
0 0-0
0-2
2 B3
TOKYO TRAINING
CENTER
2nd Game 11:50 M26 B B2
MAMELODI
SUNDOWNS
(PRETORIA)
1 1-0
0-0
0 B4
NEW SOUTH WALES
3rd Game 13:30 M30 B B3
TOKYO TRAINING
CENTER
1 0-0
1-0
0 B5
J.LEAGUE
4th Game 14:50 M34 B B1
MIYAGI
0 0-0
0-0
0 B4
NEW SOUTH WALES
5th Game 16:30 M38 B B2
MAMELODI
SUNDOWNS
(PRETORIA)
1 1-1
0-2
3 B5
J.LEAGUE
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group No.2 Ball Sports Ground
1st Game 10:30 M21 A A1
IBARAKI
8 1-1
7-0
1 A3
TOKYO JUNIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
2nd Game 11:50 M25 A A2
BOCA JUNIORS
(BUENOS AIRES)
2 1-1
1-0
1 A4
PARIS FC
(PARIS)
3rd Game 13:30 M29 A A3
TOKYO JUNIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
1 0-1
1-0
1 A5
SEOUL
4th Game 14:50 M33 A A1
IBARAKI
8 5-0
3-0
0 A4
PARIS FC
(PARIS)
5th Game 16:30 M37 A A2
BOCA JUNIORS
(BUENOS AIRES)
1 1-1
0-0
1 A5
SEOUL
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group Supported Sports Ground
1st Game 10:30 M24 D D1
FUKUSHIMA
0 0-2
0-4
6 D3
F.C.TOKYO
2nd Game 11:50 M28 D D2
CAIRO
2 1-0
1-0
0 D4
CHERTANOVO
(MOSCOW)
3rd Game 13:30 M32 D D3
F.C.TOKYO
3 3-0
0-1
1 D5
JAKARTA
4th Game 14:50 M36 D D1
FUKUSHIMA
0 0-0
0-0
0 D4
CHERTANOVO
(MOSCOW)
5th Game 16:30 M40 D D2
CAIRO
1 0-0
1-0
0 D5
JAKARTA
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Group AJINOMOTO STADIUM West Field
1st Game 10:30 M23 C C1
IWATE
0 0-1
0-1
2 C3
TOKYO VERDY
2nd Game 11:50 M27 C C2
CORINTHIANS
(SAO PAULO)
1 1-0
0-1
1 C4
BERLIN
3rd Game 13:30 M31 C C3
TOKYO VERDY
2 1-1
1-0
1 C5
BEIJING
4th Game 14:50 M35 C C1
IWATE
0 0-0
0-2
2 C4
BERLIN
5th Game 16:30 M39 C C2
CORINTHIANS
(SAO PAULO)
4 3-0
1-0
0 C5
BEIJING

5/5(Fri) 2nd Round

Game Kickoff Match
No.
Tournament Athletic Field
1st Game 12:30 M49 1st Group A 1st
BOCA JUNIORS
(BUENOS AIRES)
3 1-0
2-0
0 Group B 1st
TOKYO TRAINING
CENTER
2nd Game 14:20 M50 1st Group C 1st
BERLIN
0 0-1
0-1
2 Group D 1st
F.C.TOKYO
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Tournament No.2 Ball Sports Ground
1st Game 10:00 M41 5th Group A 5th
TOKYO JUNIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
1 0-1
1-1
2 Group B 5th
NEW SOUTH WALES
2nd Game 11:40 M43 4th Group A 4th
PARIS FC
(PARIS)
1 1-2
0-3
5 Group B 4th
MIYAGI
3rd Game 13:20 M45 3rd Group A 3rd
IBARAKI
4 3-0
1-0
0 Group B 3rd
MAMELODI
SUNDOWNS
(PRETORIA)
4th Game 15:00 M47 2nd Group A 2nd
SEOUL
2 0-0
2-3
3 Group B 2nd
J.LEAGUE
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Tournament Supported Sports Ground
1st Game 10:00 M42 5th Group C 5th
BEIJING
1 0-1
1-1
2 Group D 5th
JAKARTA
2nd Game 11:40 M44 4th Group C 4th
IWATE
1 0-1
1-0
4 PK 2
1 Group D 4th
FUKUSHIMA
3rd Game 13:20 M46 3rd Group C 3rd
TOKYO VERDY
1 0-0
1-1
4 PK 2
1 Group D 3rd
CHERTANOVO
(MOSCOW)
4th Game 15:00 M48 2nd Group C 2nd
CORINTHIANS
(SAO PAULO)
1 0-1
1-0
8 PK 7
1 Group D 2nd
CAIRO

5/6(Sat) 2nd Round

Game Kickoff Match
No.
Tournament Athletic Field
1st Game 13:00 M59 1st M49 Defeat
TOKYO TRAINING
CENTER
1 0-1
1-0
1 PK 4
1 M50 Defeat
BERLIN
2nd Game 15:00 M60 1st M49 Win
BOCA JUNIORS
(BUENOS AIRES)
1 1-0
0-1
5 PK 4
1 M50 Win
F.C.TOKYO
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Tournament No.2 Ball Sports Ground
1st Game 9:30 M52 5th M41 Win
NEW SOUTH WALES
0 0-1
0-0
1 M42 Win
JAKARTA
2nd Game 11:10 M54 4th M43 Win
MIYAGI
5 2-2
3-2
4 M44 Win
IWATE
3rd Game 12:50 M56 3rd M45 Win
IBARAKI
2 1-1
1-1
4 PK 5
2 M46 Win
TOKYO VERDY
4th Game 14:30 M58 2nd M47 Win
J.LEAGUE
1 0-0
1-2
2 M48 Win
CORINTHIANS
(SAO PAULO)
Game Kickoff Match
No.
Tournament Supported Sports Ground
1st Game 9:30 M51 5th M41 Defeat
TOKYO JUNIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
7 3-0
4-2
2 M42 Defeat
BEIJING
2nd Game 11:10 M53 4th M43 Defeat
PARIS FC
(PARIS)
1 0-0
1-1
4 PK 2
1 M44 Defeat
FUKUSHIMA
3rd Game 12:50 M55 3rd M45 Defeat
MAMELODI
SUNDOWNS
(PRETORIA)
2 2-2
0-2
4 M46 Defeat
CHERTANOVO
(MOSCOW)
4th Game 14:30 M57 2nd M47 Defeat
SEOUL
1 1-2
0-1
3 M48 Defeat
CAIRO